โ† Back to ^-^Fluffโ„ข:p's profile
Can of Wormholes

Can of Wormholes

0 / 21 achievements0%

About Can of Wormholes's achievements

Can of Wormholes has 21 Steam achievements. The rarest is "Can of Wormholes", earned by just 16.6% of players. Below is the complete achievement list with global rarity and a full achievement difficulty breakdown.

Rarest achievement
16.6%
of players earned "Can of Wormholes"
๐Ÿ—บ๏ธ Community guides & walkthroughs

Can of Wormholes achievement difficulty

Ultra Rare
Very Rare
10
48%
Rare
4
19%
Uncommon
7
33%
Common
Distribution of all 21 achievements by global unlock rate
Loading game statsโ€ฆ
Where to get it
View on Steam

Community Ratings

No ratings yet
Difficultyโ€”
Easy โ†’ Brutal
Enjoymentโ€”
Meh โ†’ Loved it
Grindinessโ€”
No grind โ†’ Huge grind
Want to rate Can of Wormholes? Sign in with Steam โ€” one rating per person.

All Can of Wormholes achievements

21 achievements
Can of Wormholes
Can of Wormholes
100% complete a save file.
Rare16.6%
Back it up
Back it up
Head home in style.
Rare17.6%
Working together
???
Hidden achievement โ€” tap Reveal secrets to spoil
Rare19.5%
Down the plughole
???
Hidden achievement โ€” tap Reveal secrets to spoil
Rare20.0%
Nailed it
Nailed it
Throw the perfect wormhole without aim assist enabled.
Rare21.0%
Return the favour
Return the favour
Launch a worm in a rocket.
Rare24.1%
Where's my body?
Where's my body?
Fail spectacularly.
Rare24.4%
Free solo
???
Hidden achievement โ€” tap Reveal secrets to spoil
Rare28.2%
Ouroboros
???
Hidden achievement โ€” tap Reveal secrets to spoil
Rare28.7%
Open up
Open up
Reveal a rocket silo.
Rare29.4%
Break out
???
Hidden achievement โ€” tap Reveal secrets to spoil
Uncommon30.5%
Bridge the gap
???
Hidden achievement โ€” tap Reveal secrets to spoil
Uncommon33.3%
Put a ring on it
???
Hidden achievement โ€” tap Reveal secrets to spoil
Uncommon39.5%
Under and over
???
Hidden achievement โ€” tap Reveal secrets to spoil
Uncommon40.9%
I've been eating what?
???
Hidden achievement โ€” tap Reveal secrets to spoil
Common54.4%
What's down here?
What's down here?
Find the path back home.
Common55.1%
Sharper than expected
???
Hidden achievement โ€” tap Reveal secrets to spoil
Common55.9%
After you
After you
Help others return home.
Common58.4%
This is your captain speaking
This is your captain speaking
Pilot a vessel.
Common66.3%
Tumbler
???
Hidden achievement โ€” tap Reveal secrets to spoil
Common69.5%
Juicy
Juicy
Obtain a sigil.
Common97.0%