← Back to Charlotte's profile
Super Woden GP

Super Woden GP

18 / 18 achievements100%100% COMPLETE ✓
Ultra Rare×6
Very Rare×4
Rare×2
Uncommon×3
Common×3

About Super Woden GP's achievements

Super Woden GP has 18 Steam achievements, 6 of them ultra-rare — unlocked by under 5% of players. The rarest is "5000 KM!", earned by just 0.8% of players. Below is the complete achievement list with global rarity and a full achievement difficulty breakdown.

Rarest achievement
0.8%
of players earned "5000 KM!"
🗺️ Community guides & walkthroughs

Super Woden GP achievement difficulty

6
33%
Ultra Rare
4
22%
Very Rare
2
11%
Rare
3
17%
Uncommon
3
17%
Common
Distribution of all 18 achievements by global unlock rate
Loading game stats…
Where to get it
View on Steam

Community Ratings

No ratings yet
Difficulty
EasyBrutal
Enjoyment
MehLoved it
Grindiness
No grindHuge grind
Want to rate Super Woden GP? Sign in with Steam — one rating per person.

All Super Woden GP achievements

Your unlocked achievements
18 achievements
5000 KM!
5000 KM!
You have driven more than 5,000 kilometers.
Ultra Rare0.8%3 Jul 2026
3000 Km!
3000 Km!
You have driven more than 3,000 kilometers.
Ultra Rare1.5%30 Jun 2026
Rich collector
Rich collector
You have 50 cars
Ultra Rare2.2%28 Jun 2026
Hardcore driver
Hardcore driver
You have won the World Championship playing on Hard level.
Ultra Rare1.0%28 Jun 2026
Superstar
Superstar
You have won the world championship with a reputation higher than 8'5.
Ultra Rare0.9%28 Jun 2026
100 Stars
100 Stars
You've earned 100 Stars.
Ultra Rare4.7%27 Jun 2026
300 Km/h
300 Km/h
You reached 300 Km/h
Very Rare7.8%27 Jun 2026
Excited collector
Excited collector
You have 25 Cars
Very Rare6.1%27 Jun 2026
500 km!
500 km!
You have driven more than 500 kilometers.
Very Rare10.4%27 Jun 2026
50 Stars
50 Stars
You've earned 50 Stars.
Very Rare10.5%27 Jun 2026
Wash me, please
Wash me, please
You don't like to wash the car.
Uncommon44.5%27 Jun 2026
200 Km/h
200 Km/h
You reached 200 Km/h
Uncommon32.2%26 Jun 2026
Hobbyist collector
Hobbyist collector
You have 5 cars
Rare29.0%26 Jun 2026
20 Stars
20 Stars
You've earned 20 Stars.
Rare26.8%26 Jun 2026
10 Stars
10 Stars
You've earned 10 Stars.
Uncommon37.8%26 Jun 2026
Future champion
Future champion
You have won your first race.
Common57.3%26 Jun 2026
New owner
New owner
You bought your first car.
Common96.3%26 Jun 2026
Welcome!
Welcome!
Welcome to Super Woden GP
Common98.6%26 Jun 2026