Street of the Cats

Street of the Cats

25 achievements
Commonร—25

About Street of the Cats's achievements

Street of the Cats has 25 Steam achievements. The rarest is "Street of the Cats", earned by just 92.0% of players. Across 6 SteamVault hunters who reached 100%, full completion takes a median of about 1 hour. Below is the complete achievement list with global rarity and a full achievement difficulty breakdown.

Rarest achievement
92.0%
of players earned "Street of the Cats"
SteamVault 100%s
6
members fully completed it
Median to 100%
1h
typical time to full completion

Community Ratings

No ratings yet
Difficultyโ€”
Easy โ†’ Brutal
Enjoymentโ€”
Meh โ†’ Loved it
Grindinessโ€”
No grind โ†’ Huge grind
Want to rate Street of the Cats? Sign in with Steam โ€” one rating per person.
โ„น๏ธShowing global unlock rates. Sign in with Steam to see your personal progress.

All Street of the Cats achievements

25 achievements
Street of the Cats
Street of the Cats
Find All the Cats in the Street of the Cats.
Common92.0%
Found 300 Cats
Found 300 Cats
Find 300 cats in any place.
Common92.6%
Bear Cat
Bear Cat
Find the Bear Cat on the Street of the Cats.
Common92.6%
Book Cat
Book Cat
Find the Book Cat on the Street of the Cats.
Common92.6%
Cat of the Balls of Yarn
Cat of the Balls of Yarn
Find the Cat of the Balls of Yarn on the Street of the Cats.
Common92.6%
Gluttonous Cat
Gluttonous Cat
Find the Gluttonous Cat on the Street of the Cats.
Common92.7%
Found 250 Cats
Found 250 Cats
Find 250 cats in any place.
Common92.8%
Found 275 Cats
Found 275 Cats
Find 275 cats in any place.
Common92.8%
Found 225 Cats
Found 225 Cats
Find 225 cats in any place.
Common93.4%
Found 200 Cats
Found 200 Cats
Find 200 cats in any place.
Common93.6%
Bears House
Bears House
Find All the Cats in the Bear House.
Common93.9%
Municipal Library
Municipal Library
Find All the Cats in the Municipal Library
Common93.9%
Found 175 Cats
Found 175 Cats
Find 175 cats in any place.
Common94.0%
Special Cat in the Bears House
Special Cat in the Bears House
Find the Special Cat on Bear House.
Common94.1%
Special Cat in the Municipal Library
Special Cat in the Municipal Library
Find the Special Cat on Municipal Library.
Common94.1%
Found 150 Cats
Found 150 Cats
Find 150 cats in any place.
Common94.2%
Historical Museum
Historical Museum
Find All the Cats in the Historical Museum
Common94.4%
Special Cat in the Historical Museum
Special Cat in the Historical Museum
Find the Special Cat on Historical Museum.
Common94.8%
Found 125 Cats
Found 125 Cats
Find 125 cats in any place.
Common95.0%
Found 100 Cats
Found 100 Cats
Find 100 cats in any place.
Common95.7%
Found 75 Cats
Found 75 Cats
Find 75 cats in any place.
Common95.9%
Parallel Street
Parallel Street
Find All the Cats in the Parallel Street
Common96.8%
Special Cat in the Parallel Street
Special Cat in the Parallel Street
Find the Special Cat on Parallel Street
Common97.7%
Found 50 Cats
Found 50 Cats
Find 50 cats in any place
Common98.4%
Found 25 Cats
Found 25 Cats
Find 25 cats in any place.
Common98.9%