🏆 Games by Achievement Count
Every game we track, ranked by how many Steam achievements it has. Sort descending to find the biggest achievement lists worth buying — or ascending for the quickest 100%s. 74,291 games indexed and growing.
#GameReviewsAchievements
20301
UFO 505,9823020302
Detective Jackie - Mystic Case1203020303
Dreamland Solitaire553020304
Easter Egg23020305
The Void of Desires63020306
Scathe1663020307
Shady Knight6583020308
Dreamland Solitaire: Dragon's Fury423020309
Heroes Of Avranche153020310
The Great Ace Attorney Chronicles7,6913020311
Hayfever513020312
AstronTycoon2: Ritual233020313
The Protagonist: EX-1223020314
Kiln03020315
DE:VOID293020316
Final Fantasy IV2,1533020317
Nordic Warriors563020318
Doomsday Hunters6873020319
Space Crew: Legendary Edition2,1923020320
The Sorrowvirus423020321
Bright Memory: Infinite35,6223020322
Tell Me Why11,4573020323
Phantom Path173020324
Pumpkin Jack7,1383020325
The Dark Pictures Anthology: Little Hope6,5253020326
Frog Fractions: Game of the Decade Edition2,4543020327
Golden Rails: Tales of the Wild West343020328
Stonefly1093020329
Gleamlight503020330
PyroNinja: Fire Dodge—3020331
The God Unit813020332
Almighty: Kill Your Gods2433020333
Super Kickers League103020334
My Diggy Dog 2443020335
Pentasma233020336
Zerograve323020337
Home Behind 26,0723020338
Super Squash63020339
Tennis World Tour 21483020340
Great British Railway Journeys453020341
Devastation - Annihilate the Alien Race13020342
Partisans 19416,7283020343
Dungeon Looter—3020344
Yuhha: Stolen Treasure13020345
A.R.M.: Absolutely Reliable Machine173020346
Weed County33020347
The Catch: Carp & Coarse Fishing2473020348
Shell Corp93020349
Dwarf Shop833020350
Myst1,6193020351
Monuments Renovator2083020352
HANGMAN II253020353
Knockdown the Ball Twice23020354
Buddy Simulator 19843,7063020355
Crystal Raiders VR253020356
WizardChess623020357
Street Power Football333020358
Manufactoria 2022643020359
STRIKERS 1945 III683020360
SOL DIVIDE -SWORD OF DARKNESS-203020361
The Dark Pictures Anthology: House of Ashes7,7943020362
VR Skater2143020363
Centauri Dominion13020364
Midsummer Night363020365
Intemporel73020366
Vampire: The Masquerade — Night Road5803020367
Super Buff HD613020368
Warhammer 40,000: Battlesector4,9703020369
Architect Life: A House Design Simulator1083020370
Machiavelli the Prince03020371
Lunar Axe1243020372
Charlie | The Legend443020373
Spark in the Dark03020374
Small Saga1,8283020375
American Theft 80s6593020376
Gravitators283020377
Endless Battle: Return of Hero +1183020378
Turbo Golf Racing8023020379
Kitsune Tails7643020380
Moon Raider363020381
Dread Templar1,2563020382
Operation: Tango6,9903020383
Aquarium Designer9133020384
ZERO GUNNER 2-503020385
Trollhunters: Defenders of Arcadia633020386
Dreamland Solitaire: Dark Prophecy333020387
Citystate II7453020388
SCP: The Foundation1783020389
Urban Survival83020390
Space Battle Arena43020391
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Shredder's Revenge12,9783020392
Dondar163020393
BLOOD RITE173020394
Pecaminosa373020395
Rezzil Player 21253020396
Star Rover13020397
Teamfight Manager4,8433020398
Tiny Troopers: Global Ops353020399
Crossword City Chronicles83020400
PAW Patrol Mighty Pups Save Adventure Bay12230